Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 270   Page: 1 of 6   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Miyanadeniya, Adheesha19100020
2 Chapman, Nick1390000
3 Siakoulis, Dean1280000
4 Sheean, Damien1380000
5 Wright, Ethan P1280010
6 Pearce, Jack B2280010
7 Ghogale, Preetam1371020
8 Murphy, Leigh1470010
9 Wadhwa, Anand1270020
10 Rahubadde, Dilhan1560020
11 Prowd, Ryan L1360011
12 Fischbacher, Herbie1860031
13 Dempsey, Sean1160010
14 Gite, Pratham2060041
15 Hansen, Gary1360000
16 Fitzgerald, Andrew1260000
17 Brown, Jake1050010
18 Simhadri, Sai S1050110
19 MacDonald, Michael1350000
20 Singh, Prabhsimran1250010
21 Pawsey, Tom2150010
22 Singh, Bipanpreet1550010
23 Giccominato, Lorenzo950000
24 Teo, Stanley1550000
25 Raman, Akshat1750000
26 Mohan, Aaron1050000
27 Saultry, Gene1250000
28 Wadhwa, Anagh2940041
29 Mallett, Ian1340010
30 Purcell, Jeremy940000
31 McLoughlin, Jake940012
32 Burns, Ruby1540041
33 Merakis, Mike942220
34 Kannangara, Chamindu1540000
35 McEniry, Tim1340010
36 Pearce, Will2740000
37 Adams, Michael2340040
38 McEniry, Daniel1540000
39 Gouws, Mia1340000
40 Qureshi, Faisal1340000
41 Wijesena, Uvindee1540010
42 Ahmed, Maruf1340020
43 Liyanage, Nikita1140032
44 Dassanayake, Bandula1240000
45 Victor Rajeevan, Rahul940000
46 Gunjan, Orhan940021
47 Patel, Niraj1940010
48 Pawsey, Adam1230001
49 Denyer, Troy1330001
50 Mawley, Richard1030000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 270   Page: 1 of 6   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.