Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 252   Page: 1 of 6   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Singh, Bipanpreet17100011
2 Bourke, Corey11100000
3 Dekel, Katherine2890033
4 Pearce, Jack B3191201
5 Pearce, Will2783020
6 Pawsey, Adam1670010
7 Dempsey, Sean1270000
8 Ker, Steven1670030
9 Lim, Alexander1770010
10 Punniakoti, Guhan1460000
11 Ahmed, Maruf1260000
12 Fischbacher, Herbie1660030
13 Saultry, Gene1260000
14 Adams, Michael2350011
15 Fernando, Errol1750010
16 Mawley, Richard1350000
17 Matthewson, Stewart1550000
18 Wadhwa, Anagh3050020
19 Singh, Sharndeep1050001
20 Rahubadde, Dilhan1750010
21 Dulvin, Samara3050021
22 Pawsey, Tom2850031
23 Wain, Declan1350011
24 McEniry, Daniel1550000
25 Perera, Kasun C1150010
26 Mallett, Ian1050010
27 Filer, Christopher1650010
28 Mekhael, Jeremy1050020
29 Wijesena, Jagath1254010
30 Fitzgerald, Andrew1450010
31 Wadhwa, Anand1150000
32 Johnson, Darren1240000
33 Huggins, Madeleine1842251
34 Seneviratne, Hashan1040000
35 Pierides, Zachary1240000
36 Patel, Param940002
37 Dixon, Luke1340000
38 Qureshi, Faisal1041000
39 Ibrahim, Ahmed840001
40 Wijesena, Uvindee2241020
41 Prowd, Ryan L1140000
42 Foley, Declan e1540000
43 Bagal, Tushar1140010
44 Krieger, Benjamin1440010
45 Green, Chris1340010
46 Kemp, David1345000
47 Atkinson, Joseph G1841012
48 Hudson, Joshua1240000
49 Roy, Justin1230000
50 Turner, Bailey1030000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 252   Page: 1 of 6   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.