Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 246   Page: 1 of 5   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Green, Chris13100000
2 Fitzgerald, Andrew1390000
3 Mekhael, Jeremy1480010
4 Janeczko-Taylor, Ethan1370000
5 McLoughlin, Jake873011
6 Lim, Alexander1260020
7 Singh, Sharndeep1860021
8 Johnson, Travis1260010
9 Prowd, Ryan L1860021
10 Singh, Bipanpreet1450030
11 Mohotti, Priyan1550020
12 Ahmed, Maruf1150000
13 Hansen, Gary1250010
14 Foley, Declan e950011
15 Fischbacher, Herbie1450010
16 Pearson, Blake1050030
17 Kemp, David1152010
18 Green, Nick1453010
19 Johnson, Darren1150000
20 Vos, Cameron340000
21 Kelly, Daniel1440011
22 Buss, Greg1546000
23 McEniry, Daniel1640010
24 Perera, Kasun C1340000
25 Ker, Steven1640020
26 Denyer, Troy1140010
27 Bagal, Tushar1340000
28 Saultry, Gene1040011
29 Dassanayake, Bandula1140000
30 Sheean, Damien1440010
31 Adams, Michael2540031
32 Wadhawan, Ranbir740000
33 McEniry, Tim1230000
34 Taborsky, Thomas1436120
35 Gannon, Carl1130000
36 Brett, Lukas1230001
37 Qureshi, Faisal930000
38 Dempsey, Sean1330021
39 Foley, David a1730000
40 Wright, Ethan2739071
41 Wadhwa, Anagh1630010
42 Patel, Niraj1830001
43 Brett, Derek1130000
44 Filer, Christopher630000
45 Dineshkumar, Darren1230000
46 Adams, Scott1230000
47 Merakis, James1030010
48 Krieger, Benjamin1130000
49 Arbab, Zayaan1430010
50 Teo, Stanley1730020
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 246   Page: 1 of 5   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.