Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 251   Page: 1 of 6   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Singh, Bipanpreet17110011
2 Bourke, Corey980000
3 Pearce, Jack B2981201
4 Dekel, Katherine2380011
5 Dempsey, Sean1270000
6 Pawsey, Adam1370010
7 Punniakoti, Guhan1260000
8 Ahmed, Maruf1260000
9 Saultry, Gene1250000
10 Wijesena, Jagath1154010
11 Lim, Alexander1550010
12 Mawley, Richard1150000
13 Dulvin, Samara2650020
14 Wadhwa, Anand1050000
15 Filer, Christopher1650020
16 Fischbacher, Herbie1550030
17 Wain, Declan1250011
18 McEniry, Daniel1550000
19 Krieger, Benjamin1340010
20 Green, Chris1340010
21 Mekhael, Jeremy740020
22 Pearce, Will2443020
23 Ker, Steven1440030
24 Pawsey, Tom2540031
25 Patel, Param740002
26 Adams, Michael2240011
27 Johnson, Darren1240000
28 Fernando, Errol1440010
29 Wadhwa, Anagh2540020
30 Rahubadde, Dilhan1540010
31 Fitzgerald, Andrew1240010
32 Mallett, Ian940010
33 Prowd, Ryan L1140000
34 Foley, Declan e1540000
35 Bagal, Tushar1140010
36 Qureshi, Faisal1041000
37 Ibrahim, Ahmed740001
38 Perera, Kasun C1140010
39 Kemp, David1133000
40 Sowersby, David630000
41 Atkinson, Joseph G1831012
42 Seneviratne, Hashan830000
43 Simhadri, Sai Shail1031010
44 Huggins, Madeleine1532151
45 Matthewson, Stewart1230000
46 Turner, Bailey930000
47 Singh, Sharndeep930001
48 Hudson, Joshua1230000
49 Patel, Niraj730000
50 Dineshkumar, Darren930041
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 251   Page: 1 of 6   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.