Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 246   Page: 1 of 5   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Green, Chris13100000
2 Fitzgerald, Andrew1390000
3 Mekhael, Jeremy1480010
4 McLoughlin, Jake873011
5 Janeczko-Taylor, Ethan1370000
6 Singh, Sharndeep1860021
7 Prowd, Ryan L1860021
8 Johnson, Travis1260010
9 Lim, Alexander1260020
10 Mohotti, Priyan1550020
11 Ahmed, Maruf1150000
12 Pearson, Blake1050030
13 Kemp, David1152010
14 Singh, Bipanpreet1450030
15 Foley, Declan e950011
16 Fischbacher, Herbie1450010
17 Hansen, Gary1250010
18 Green, Nick1453010
19 Johnson, Darren1150000
20 Buss, Greg1546000
21 McEniry, Daniel1640010
22 Perera, Kasun C1340000
23 Denyer, Troy1140010
24 Saultry, Gene1040011
25 Dassanayake, Bandula1140000
26 Vos, Cameron340000
27 Kelly, Daniel1440011
28 Bagal, Tushar1340000
29 Ker, Steven1640020
30 Sheean, Damien1440010
31 Adams, Michael2540031
32 Wadhawan, Ranbir740000
33 Brett, Lukas1230001
34 Qureshi, Faisal930000
35 Wright, Ethan2739071
36 Wadhwa, Anagh1630010
37 Krieger, Benjamin1130000
38 Arbab, Zayaan1430010
39 McEniry, Tim1230000
40 Taborsky, Thomas1436120
41 Gannon, Carl1130000
42 Brett, Derek1130000
43 Filer, Christopher630000
44 Dineshkumar, Darren1230000
45 Adams, Scott1230000
46 Merakis, James1030010
47 Patel, Niraj1830001
48 Dempsey, Sean1330021
49 Foley, David a1730000
50 Teo, Stanley1730020
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 246   Page: 1 of 5   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.