Share:
 

Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
5 Oct 19 12:30PM, 12 Oct 19 12:30PM Boroondara   def   Toorak-Prahran Victoria Road Reserve Official result
5 Oct 19 12:30PM, 12 Oct 19 12:30PM Deepdene Uniting   def by   STC South Camberwell Hays Paddock (South Oval) Official result
5 Oct 19 12:30PM, 12 Oct 19 12:30PM Glen Waverley   def by   St. Pauls CC Brentwood Reserve Official result
5 Oct 19 12:30PM, 12 Oct 19 12:30PM Trinity Willison   def   Clifton Hill Frog Hollow Reserve Official result
Round 2
19 Oct 19 12:30PM St. Pauls CC   def   Deepdene Uniting Southern Reserve Official result
19 Oct 19 12:30PM Clifton Hill   def   Boroondara Ramsden Street Oval and Pavilion Official result
19 Oct 19 12:30PM Toorak-Prahran   def   Glen Waverley Orrong Park (East Oval) Official result
19 Oct 19 12:30PM STC South Camberwell   def   Trinity Willison H.A Smith Reserve Official result
Round 3
26 Oct 19 12:30PM St. Pauls CC   def   Glen Waverley Southern Reserve Official result
26 Oct 19 12:30PM Clifton Hill   drew   Trinity Willison Ramsden Street Oval and Pavilion Official result
26 Oct 19 12:30PM Toorak-Prahran   def by   Boroondara Orrong Park (East Oval) Official result
26 Oct 19 12:30PM STC South Camberwell   def   Deepdene Uniting H.A Smith Reserve Official result
Round 4
2 Nov 19 12:30PM Boroondara   drew   Trinity Willison Victoria Road Reserve Official result
2 Nov 19 12:30PM Deepdene Uniting   drew   Glen Waverley Hays Paddock (South Oval) Official result
2 Nov 19 12:30PM Toorak-Prahran   drew   Clifton Hill Orrong Park (East Oval) Official result
2 Nov 19 12:30PM STC South Camberwell   drew   St. Pauls CC H.A Smith Reserve Official result
Round 5
9 Nov 19 12:30PM Boroondara   def by   St. Pauls CC Victoria Road Reserve Official result
9 Nov 19 12:30PM Deepdene Uniting   def by   Clifton Hill Hays Paddock (South Oval) Official result
9 Nov 19 12:30PM Glen Waverley   drew   STC South Camberwell Brentwood Reserve Official result
9 Nov 19 12:30PM Trinity Willison   def   Toorak-Prahran Frog Hollow Reserve Official result
Round 6
10 Nov 19 12:30PM Deepdene Uniting   def by   Boroondara Hays Paddock (South Oval) Official result
10 Nov 19 12:30PM Clifton Hill   def   St. Pauls CC Ramsden Street Oval and Pavilion Official result
10 Nov 19 12:30PM Toorak-Prahran   def   STC South Camberwell Orrong Park (East Oval) Official result
10 Nov 19 12:30PM Trinity Willison   def   Glen Waverley Frog Hollow Reserve Official result
Round 7
16 Nov 19 12:30PM, 23 Nov 19 12:30PM St. Pauls CC   def   STC South Camberwell Southern Reserve Official result
16 Nov 19 12:30PM, 23 Nov 19 12:30PM Clifton Hill   def by   Toorak-Prahran Ramsden Street Oval and Pavilion Official result
16 Nov 19 12:30PM, 23 Nov 19 12:30PM Glen Waverley   def   Deepdene Uniting Brentwood Reserve Official result
16 Nov 19 12:30PM, 23 Nov 19 12:30PM Trinity Willison   def   Boroondara Frog Hollow Reserve Official result
Round 8
30 Nov 19 12:30PM, 7 Dec 19 12:30PM Boroondara   def by   STC South Camberwell Victoria Road Reserve Official result
30 Nov 19 12:30PM, 7 Dec 19 12:30PM Clifton Hill   def by   Glen Waverley Ramsden Street Oval and Pavilion Official result
30 Nov 19 12:30PM, 7 Dec 19 12:30PM Toorak-Prahran   def by   St. Pauls CC Orrong Park (East Oval) Official result
30 Nov 19 12:30PM, 7 Dec 19 12:30PM Trinity Willison   def   Deepdene Uniting Frog Hollow Reserve Official result
Round 9
14 Dec 19 12:30PM, 21 Dec 19 12:30PM St. Pauls CC   def by   Trinity Willison Southern Reserve Official result
14 Dec 19 12:30PM, 21 Dec 19 12:30PM Deepdene Uniting   def   Toorak-Prahran Hays Paddock (South Oval) Official result
14 Dec 19 12:30PM, 21 Dec 19 12:30PM Glen Waverley   def   Boroondara Brentwood Secondary College Official result
14 Dec 19 12:30PM, 21 Dec 19 12:30PM STC South Camberwell   def   Clifton Hill H.A Smith Reserve Official result
Round 10
11 Jan 20 12:30PM Boroondara   def by   STC South Camberwell Victoria Road Reserve Official result
11 Jan 20 12:30PM Clifton Hill   def   Glen Waverley Ramsden Street Oval and Pavilion Official result
11 Jan 20 12:30PM Toorak-Prahran   def   St. Pauls CC Orrong Park (East Oval) Official result
11 Jan 20 12:30PM Trinity Willison   def by   Deepdene Uniting Frog Hollow Reserve Official result
Round 11
18 Jan 20 12:30PM Boroondara   def   Glen Waverley Victoria Road Reserve Official result
18 Jan 20 12:30PM Clifton Hill   def by   STC South Camberwell Ramsden Street Oval and Pavilion Official result
18 Jan 20 12:30PM Toorak-Prahran   def   Deepdene Uniting Orrong Park (East Oval) Official result
18 Jan 20 12:30PM Trinity Willison   def by   St. Pauls CC Frog Hollow Reserve Official result
Round 12
25 Jan 20 12:30PM, 1 Feb 20 12:30PM St. Pauls CC   drew   Clifton Hill Southern Reserve Official result
25 Jan 20 12:30PM, 1 Feb 20 12:30PM Deepdene Uniting   drew   Boroondara Hays Paddock (South Oval) Official result
25 Jan 20 12:30PM, 1 Feb 20 12:30PM Glen Waverley   drew   Trinity Willison Brentwood Reserve Official result
25 Jan 20 12:30PM, 1 Feb 20 12:30PM STC South Camberwell   drew   Toorak-Prahran H.A Smith Reserve Official result
Round 13
8 Feb 20 12:30PM, 15 Feb 20 12:30PM Boroondara   drew   Clifton Hill Victoria Road Reserve Official result
8 Feb 20 12:30PM, 15 Feb 20 12:30PM Deepdene Uniting   def   St. Pauls CC Hays Paddock (South Oval) Official result
8 Feb 20 12:30PM, 15 Feb 20 12:30PM Glen Waverley   drew   Toorak-Prahran Brentwood Reserve Official result
8 Feb 20 12:30PM, 15 Feb 20 12:30PM Trinity Willison   drew   STC South Camberwell Frog Hollow Reserve Official result
Round 14
22 Feb 20 12:30PM, 29 Feb 20 12:30PM St. Pauls CC   v   Boroondara Southern Reserve Progress result entered
22 Feb 20 12:30PM, 29 Feb 20 12:30PM Clifton Hill   v   Deepdene Uniting Ramsden Street Oval and Pavilion Progress result entered
22 Feb 20 12:30PM, 29 Feb 20 12:30PM Toorak-Prahran   v   Trinity Willison Orrong Park (East Oval) Progress result entered
22 Feb 20 12:30PM, 29 Feb 20 12:30PM STC South Camberwell   v   Glen Waverley H.A Smith Reserve Progress result entered
SEMI FINALS
7 Mar 20 12:30PM, 8 Mar 20 12:30PM TBD v TBD  
7 Mar 20 12:30PM, 8 Mar 20 12:30PM TBD v TBD  
FINAL
14 Mar 20 12:30PM, 21 Mar 20 12:30PM TBD v TBD  

Fixture Last updated: 27 Dec 19 8:46AM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.