Share:
 

 

Executive Committee
Season President Vice President Secretary Treasurer
1960/61 B. Atta K. Hambrook J. Carr J. Carr
1961/62 B. Atta K. Hambrook K. Fewster
1962/63 B. Atta K. Hambrook M. Fenelon
1963/64 S. Buchanan K. Hambrook M. Fenelon F. Reddie
1964/65 K. Hambrook J. Carr J. Pemberton R. Mainsbridge
1965/66 K. Hambrook B. Atta J. Pemberton R. Mainsbridge
1966/67 R. Cameron K. Hambrook J. Pemberton R. Mainsbridge
1967/68 J. Pemberton K. Hambrook W. Knott R. Mainsbridge
1968/69 G. Watkins B. Atta W. Knott R. Mainsbridge
1969/70 G. Watkins K. Tetley K. Hambrook R. Mainsbridge
1970/71 G. Watkins B. Atta K. Hambrook G. Taylor
1971/72 J. Pemberton B. Atta R. Albers W. Knott
1972/73 J. Pemberton/W.Knott B. Atta R. Albers W. Knott
1973/74 W. Knott M. Brasher D.Williams/J.Sowersby I. Gawne
1974/75 W. Knott M. Brasher M. Watkins M. Sheales
1975/76 W. Knott R. Albers M. Watkins K. Hambrook
1976/77 R. Albers W. Fitzpatrick M. Watkins K. Hambrook
1977/78 R. Albers W. Fitzpatrick M. Watkins K. Hambrook
1978/79 R. Albers W. Fitzpatrick M. Watkins G. Keating
1979/80 R. Albers M. Brasher M. Watkins G. Keating
1980/81 R. Albers J. Sowersby M. Watkins G. Keating
1981/82 R. Albers J. Sowersby M. Watkins R. Philipson
1982/83 R. Albers J. Sowersby M. Watkins R. Philipson
1983/84 R. Albers J. Sowersby L. Gunn D. Sargeant
1984/85 J. Sowersby A. Sheahan L. Gunn D. Sargeant
1985/86 J. Sowersby A. Sheahan L. Gunn D. Sargeant
1986/87 J. Sowersby A. Sheahan L. Gunn D. Sargeant
1987/88 J. Sowersby A. Sheahan L. Gunn D. Sargeant
1988/89 L. Gunn M. Wood L. Nibaldi D. Sargeant
1989/90 R. Albers W. Walden L. Nibaldi D. Sargeant
1990/91 L. Gunn W. Walden L. Nibaldi D. Sargeant
1991/92 L. Gunn L. Nibaldi M. Miller
1992/93 L. Gunn D. Sowersby L. Nibaldi M. Miller
1993/94 L. Gunn/D.Sowersby D. Sowersby L. Nibaldi M. Miller
1994/95 D. Sowersby R. Gregory L. Nibaldi M. Miller
1995/96 D. Sowersby R. Gregory L. Nibaldi M. Miller
1996/97 D. Sowersby L. Gunn L. Nibaldi M. Miller
1997/98 D. Sowersby L. Gunn L. Nibaldi M. Miller
1998/99 D. Sowersby G. Hansen L. Nibaldi M. Miller
1999/00 D. Sowersby G. Hansen S. Green M. Miller
2000/01 D. Sowersby G. Hansen A. Bult M. Miller
2001/02 D. Sowersby G. Hansen A. Bult M. Miller
2002/03 D. Sowersby G. Hansen A. Bult M. Miller
2003/04 D. Sowersby D. Brett A. Bult M. Miller
2004/05 D. Sowersby D. Brett D. Kemp M. Miller
2005/06 D. Sowersby D. Brett D. Kemp A. Pawsey
2006/07 D. Sowersby L. Nibaldi D. Kemp A. Pawsey
2007/08 L. Nibaldi T.McEniry D. Sheean A. Pawsey
2008/09 L. Nibaldi T.McEniry D. Sheean A. Pawsey
2009/10 L. Nibaldi T.McEniry D. Sheean A. Pawsey
2010/11 L. Nibaldi T. Denyer D. Sheean A. Pawsey
2011/12 L. Nibaldi T. Denyer D. Sheean A. Pawsey
2012/13 L. Nibaldi T. Denyer D. Sheean M. MacDonald
2013/14 T. Denyer P. Rees D. Sheean M. MacDonald
2014/15 T. Denyer P. Rees D. Sheean M. MacDonald
2015/16 T. Denyer P. Rees S. Matthewson M. MacDonald
2016/17 T. Denyer P. Rees S. Matthewson M. MacDonald
2017/18 T. Denyer P. Rees S. Matthewson M. MacDonald
2018/19 T. Denyer P. Rees S. Matthewson S. Adams
2019/20 T. McEniry D. Johnson C. Filer S. Adams